1. Mannschaft

//1. Mannschaft
1. Mannschaft 2018-04-16T09:23:18+00:00

Trainer

Stefanie Tiedtke

E-Mail: trainer.sg1@sg-luenen.de

Tel: 0174 98 11 679

Steffen Renze

E-Mail: trainer.sg1@sg-luenen.de

Tel: 0157 34 76 61 13

Trainingszeiten

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag
20.00  - 21.45 Uhr
Wassertraining
Dauer 105 Minuten
5 Bahnenbecken
Belegung 3 Bahnen
18.45  - 20.45 Uhr
Wassertraining
Dauer 120 Minuten
5 Bahnenbecken
Belegung 3 Bahnen
19.00  - 20.30 Uhr
Wassertraining
Dauer 90 Minuten
5 Bahnenbecken
Belegung 3 Bahnen
18.30 - 20.00 Uhr
Trockentraining
Dauer 90 Minuten
Turnhalle Viktoriaschule
(Augustastr. 1)
19.45 - 21.45 Uhr
Wassertraining
Dauer 120 Minuten
4 Bahnen Variobecken
Belegung 3 Bahnen

Mannschaft

Ekin Afskin

Ekin Afskin

Jahrgang: 2001

Stammverein: TUS

Hauptlage: Schmetterling

Felix Aubke

Felix Aubke

Jahrgang: 2000

Stammverein: SVL

Hauptlage: Lagen

Lilly Baune

Lilly Baune

Jahrgang: 2001

Stammverein: SCC

Hauptlage: Schmetterling

Nils Bergmann

Nils Bergmann

Jahrgang: 1999

Stammverein: SCC

Hauptlage: Kraul

Tim Böckmann

Tim Böckmann

Jahrgang: 2003

Stammverein: TUS

Hauptlage: Brust

Jan Böckmann

Jan Böckmann

Jahrgang: 2003

Stammverein: TUS

Hauptlage: Kraul / Lagen

Astrid Croissier

Astrid Croissier

Jahrgang: 2002

Stammverein: SCC

Hauptlage: Kraul

Rufus Deseniß

Rufus Deseniß

Jahrgang: 2004

Stammverein: SSC

Hauptlage: Kraul

Christian Fahrenholz

Christian Fahrenholz

Jahrgang: 1992

Stammverein: SVL

Hauptlage: Brust

Marius Glajcar

Marius Glajcar

Jahrgang: 1996

Stammverein: SCC

Hauptlage: Kraul / Lagen

Jonathan Gröne

Jonathan Gröne

Jahrgang: 2002

Stammverein: TUS

Hauptlage: Rücken

Matthias Hövener

Matthias Hövener

Jahrgang: 1990

Stammverein: TUS

Hauptlage: Kraul

Jan-Phillip Kortmann

Jan-Phillip Kortmann

Jahrgang: 2002

Stammverein: TUS

Hauptlage: Kraul

Daniel Lehmann

Daniel Lehmann

Jahrgang: 2003

Stammverein: SVL

Hauptlage: Brust

Dawid Masny

Dawid Masny

Jahrgang: 2004

Stammverein: SVL

Hauptlage: Kraul / Rücken

Luuk Neumann

Luuk Neumann

Jahrgang: 2004

Stammverein: TUS

Hauptlage: Brust

Benedikt Oehl

Benedikt Oehl

Jahrgang: 1994

Stammverein: SVL

Hauptlage: Schmetterling

Dominik Patzelt

Dominik Patzelt

Jahrgang: 1995

Stammverein: TUS

Hauptlage: Rücken

Daniel Pisalski

Daniel Pisalski

Jahrgang: 1997

Stammverein: SVL

Hauptlage: Brust

Lennard Raabe

Lennard Raabe

Jahrgang: 1998

Stammverein: SVL

Hauptlage: Kraul

Felix Reichmann

Felix Reichmann

Jahrgang: 2002

Stammverein: SVL

Hauptlage: Kraul

Tom Ribbing

Tom Ribbing

Jahrgang: 2003

Stammverein: SCC

Hauptlage: Kraul / Rücken

Doreen Schulz

Doreen Schulz

Jahrgang: 2003

Stammverein: TUS

Hauptlage: Kraul

Amelie Statnik

Amelie Statnik

Jahrgang: 1997

Stammverein: SCC

Hauptlage: Brust/Kraul

Janis von Hof

Janis von Hof

Jahrgang: 2003

Stammverein:

Hauptlage: Brust